Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Help
Editing Step 8 —

Step Type:

Drag to rearrange

Tool Carrraige

Rollers and Bearing Set (x4)

GT2 Belt

M5 Eccentric Spacer (x2)

M5 x 6mm Spacer (x2)

Fasteners: - M5 x 25mm Bolts (x5) - M5 Nyloc Nuts (x5) - M5 Washer (x5) - M4 x 10mm Bolt (x2) - M4 Nyloc Nuts (x2)

Your contributions are licensed under the open source Creative Commons license.